Organisatie
Bestuur [Mail] | |||
Mette Reitsma Voorzitter |
|||
Jeroen Buné Vice Voorzitter |
|||
Reinout Mensink Penningmeester |
|||
John de Droog Secretaris |
|||
Nick Beukering Senioren Top |
|||
Nick Beukering Senioren Breedte |
|||
Stefan Bijlsma Junioren |
|||
TC Senioren Top [Mail] | |||
Nick Beukering Voorzitter |
|||
Jelle Rowold Commissielid |
|||
Wilbert Hartman Commissielid |
|||
Maaike van Duin Commissielid |
|||
David Selier Commissielid |
|||
TC Senioren Breedte | |||
Nick Beukering Voorzitter |
|||
Elena Maan Commissielid |
|||
Carel Möller Commissielid |
|||
Ronald van der Vaart Commissielid |
|||
Charlie van Elswijk Commissielid |
|||
Lysanne Kolff Commissielid |
|||
Therese Jensen Zaalhockey Senioren |
|||
Nick Beukering Contactpersoon Flexhockey |
|||
TC Junioren | |||
Stefan Bijlsma Voorzitter |
|||
Natalie Reddering Categorieleider Meisjes O18/O16 Top |
|||
Barry Schütte Categorieleider Meisjes O18/O16 Breedte |
|||
Natalie Reddering Categorieleider Meisjes O14/O12 Top |
|||
Kris van Dijkman Categorieleider Meisjes O14 Breedte |
|||
Sophie Bosch Categorieleider Meisjes O12 Breedte |
|||
Esmeralda Lauwers Categorieleider Meisjes O10/O9/O8 |
|||
Edo Vellenga Categorieleider Jongens O18/O16 |
|||
Karel Zoete Categorieleider Jongens O14/O12 |
|||
Rutger-Jan Rietman Categorieleider Jongens O10/O9/O8 |
|||
Elaine Vermeent Benjamins |
|||
Therese Jensen Zaalhockey Jeugd |
|||
Sponsorcommissie [Mail] | |||
Dolf Moonen Voorzitter |
|||
Erin Schurink Commissielid |
|||
Bas Brommet Commissielid |
|||
Jaap van de Weg Commissielid |
|||
Communicatie Commissie | |||
Nienke van Leeuwen Coordinator |
|||
Stephan Danser Commissielid |
|||
Redactie | |||
Corrie van der Toorn Redactie |
|||
Ledenadministratie [Mail] | |||
Larissa Severien Commissielid |
|||
Clubhuismanagement [Mail] | |||
Frida de Weert Clubhuismanager (Evenementen) |
|||
Gijs Wildschut Clubhuismanager (Barbeheer & coördinatie) |
|||
Jaap van de Weg Clubhuismanager (Clubhuis & velden) |
|||
Jeugd Evenementen Commissie [Mail] | |||
Noa Prins Voorzitter |
|||
Indy Prins Commissielid |
|||
Noor Tetteroo Commissielid |
|||
Britt Webster Commissielid |
|||
Liv Duivesteijn Commissielid |
|||
Stichting Hockeypark Myra | |||
Henk Schmidt Voorzitter |
|||
Ronald Ganzeboom Penningmeester |
|||
Berty van Bockom Maas Juridische zaken |
|||
Jeroen Westram Facility Manager |
|||
Myra Hockey Academy [Mail] | |||
Nino Waal Medewerker |
|||
Charlie Haigh Medewerker |
|||
Stijn Esser Medewerker |
|||
Wedstrijdsecretariaat | |||
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Junioren | |||
Annemieke Gosewehr Secretaris |
|||
wedstrijdsecretariaat Senioren | |||
Babs Kokkelkoren Secretaris |
|||
G-Hockey [Mail] | |||
Marjolein Selier Coordinator |
|||
Sanne van Oort Commissielid |
|||
Pepijn van Mierlo Commissielid |
|||
Vertrouwenscommissie | |||
Talitha de Haas Vertrouwenspersoon |
|||
Materiaalcommissie [Mail] | |||
Materiaalcommissie Jongste Jeugd | |||
Menno Brouwer Materiaal beheer |
|||
Materiaalcommissie Junioren | |||
Erik van Tol Materiaal beheer |
|||
Materiaalcommissie Senioren | |||
Jeroen Heins Materiaal beheer |
|||
Reinout Mensink Materiaal beheer |
|||
Scheidsrechtercommissie Junioren [Mail] | |||
Jan de Kleijn Jeugd |
|||
Tom van Meel Jeugd |
|||
Familie Toernooi Commissie | |||
Luna Koomen Commissielid |
|||
Jette Mulder Commissielid |
|||
Myrthe van der Jagt Commissielid |
|||
Lise Moonen Commissielid |
|||
Liv Duivesteijn Commissielid |
|||
Lotte Moonen Commissielid |
|||
Tessa van den Heuvel Commissielid |
|||
Lieke Mulder Commissielid |
|||
Erin Schurink Commissielid |
|||
Grote Club aktie | |||
Anne-Maartje Wentrup Commissielid |
|||
Corrie van der Toorn Commissielid |
|||
Lisa beheer | |||
Wouter Koomen Lisa beheerder |