Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Fletiomare MA1
15:50
Uit
MA2 - Purmerend MA1
13:45
Uit
MA3 - Qui Vive MA2
15:30 - V2
Thuis
MA4 - Zandvoort MA1
16:00
Uit
MA5 - HBS MA4
16:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Rotterdam MB2
14:30 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Alliance MB4
16:30 - V1
Thuis
MB3 - Pinoke MB3
18:15
Uit
MB4 - BHC Overbos MB6
12:10
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - HIC MC2
12:45
Uit
MC2 - BHC Overbos MC1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - MHC Amstelveen MC2
14:45 - V3
Thuis
MC4 - Castricum MC3
14:35
Uit
MC5 - BHC Overbos MC4
10:20
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - THC Hurley MD1
17:00
Uit
MD2 - Westerpark MD3
11:00 - V3
Thuis
MD3 - Reigers MD3
12:45 - V4
Thuis
MD4 - HC Athena MD4
11:30 - V2
Thuis
MD5 - HIC MD3
08:45
Uit
MD6 - Diemen MD2
10:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - VVV M6E3
11:00 - V1
Thuis
M6E2 - Amsterdam M6E2
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - HC Athena M6E6
13:00
Uit
M6E4 - Pinoke M6E5
11:00 - V1
Thuis
M6E5 - MHC Amstelveen M6E1
10:00
Uit
M6E6 - Rood-Wit M6E6
13:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E1 - Westerpark M8E4
10:10
Uit
M8E2 - Haarlem M8E2
11:25
Uit
M8E3 - Abcoude M8E2
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - AHC IJburg M8E3
13:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E5 - HIC M8E3
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Xenios MF1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MF2 - Abcoude MF3
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Kraaien MF1MIX
11:00 - V1
Thuis
MF4 - VVV MF4
08:55
Uit
MF5 - Pinoke MF5
08:15
Uit
MF6 - Mijdrecht MF1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Bloemendaal JA3
17:55
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HC AMVJ JB1
15:00
Uit
JB2 - BHC Overbos JB1
Afgelast
Uit
JB3 - HC Athena JB4
15:55
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Amsterdam JC1
13:30 - V2
Thuis
JC2 - Westerpark JC2
14:45
Uit
JC3 - HIC JC2
13:00
Uit
JC4 - HC Athena JC5
15:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Abcoude JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - HC AMVJ JD2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JD3 - AHC IJburg JD4
10:30 - V4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - VVV J6E1
11:00 - V1
Thuis
J6E2 - HBS J6E3
14:15
Uit
J8E1 - Qui Vive J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E2 - AHC IJburg J8E3
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Bloemendaal J8E3
08:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Amsterdam JF3
08:45 - V2
Thuis
JF2 - Westerpark JF3
09:00
Uit
Overig
G2 - Bloemendaal G2
09:50
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoodsponsors

Instagram